Unsere Ahnen im Schaumburger Land

und angrenzenden Ortschaften

(alphabetisches Ortsverzeichnis)


Ort

Name

von

bis





Achum

Meyer

1627



Schütte

1620

1696





Ahnsen

Hartmann

1694

1696


Mevert

1608

1819


Weimann

1624

1699





Algesdorf

Holtzhausen







Auhagen

Adrian

1789

1802


Barteling

1678



Barterman

1559

1726


Bellersen

1648



Blume

1805

heute


Buhr

1699

1845


Dralle

1758

1789


Ehlers

1799

1873


Fleitmann

1609

1723


Jörning

1774



Klutentreter

1622

1717


Koberg

1783

1857


Kölling

1781



Meier

1841



Nolte

1774



Peeck

1794



Schlüter

1789

1819


Senne

1744

1841


Türnau

1732



Ulrich







Anemolter

Ehlers

1778



Krudup







Beckedorf

Wilkening

1624

1709





Bergdorf

Oppermann

1820






Bergkirchen

Abelmann

1787



Bickenesse




Bothe

1783



Brüning

1632

1715


Dralle

1734

1773


Grote

1816



Halfelle

1639



Kölling

1638



Meier

1773

1814


Ohlendorp

1678

1714


Röhrkasse

1775

1878


Türnau

1755



Wicke

1905

1983


Witte

1678






Bernsen

Adrian

1705

1762


Meyer

1658



Scheper

1686

1716





Bückeburg

Oppermann







Borstel

Meyer

1643

1681





Deckbergen

Adrian

1606

1710


Freding

1606






Düdinghausen

Dammeier




Woeltge







Eilsen

Rinne

1623

1711


Walthemathe


1658





Habichhorst

Wolters

1573

1630





Hagenburg

Witte

1633






Heeßen

Möller

1616

1625





Hegesdorf

Schmoee

1697






Helpsen

Picht

1638



Sander

1729

1732





Hohnhorst

Hecht

1651



Steege

1661



Wille

1645






Horsten

Bode




Gresel

1671

1789


Oltrogge

1603

1710


Weustenfeld

1667

1699


Wilharm

1827






Idensen

Engelbert

1595



Tegtmeier

1760



Rohe







Kathrinhagen

Möller

1669






Kirchhorsten

Mevert

1773

1801





Krainhagen

Blaue

1646

1795





Lauenhagen

Dralle







Loccum

Droste

1840

1903


Koberg







Lüdersfeld

Bartels

1656



Bose

1778



Hasemann

1687



Heine




Langhorst




Nerge

1732



Wilkening

1721

1799





Meerbeck

Schweer

1656

1709


Segbrock

1660






Mesmerode

Freyse




Kluetentreder

1664



Redeker




Schlüter

1810






Münchehagen

Mestwarp

1775






Müsingen

Sander

1627

1717





Nenndorf

Bode




Ohlendorf







Neumühlen

Dehne

1681

1719


Kramer

1608



Mevert

1737



Pöhler

1741






Niedernholz

Hasemann




Senne




Wilkening

1855

1857





Niedernwöhren

Rohrcasse

1690



Schaeper

1680

1721





Nordbruch

Steege

1660

1736





Nordsehl

Dettmer

1656

1658


Senne

1711



Winckelhake

1688

1735





Ohndorf

Hecht

1673

1713


Matthias

1624

1707


Riechers

1591



Rohsen

1615



Scheve

1647



Wille

1613

1633





Pollhagen

Abel

1729

1764


Hollfeld

1708



Koller




Köritzer

1716

1752


Möller

1688

1735


Winckelhake

1739






Probsthagen

Luther

1630



Mevert

1855






Riehe

Luebke

1682

1711


Tatge

1686






Rehburg

Elzener




Meyer

1851






Rehren

Blume

1658

1716


Bolte

1800

1833


Doepke


1660


Hecht

1694

1776


Matthias

1586



Mensching

1633



Reese

1721



Schoenbeck




Soelter

1630



Weustenfeld

1704

1771


Wilkening

1823



Wille

1583

1663





Rehrwiehe

Blume

1684

1790





Stadthagen

Gawel

1909

1960


Mevert

1883



Meyer

1883

1945


Othening




Tietz

1879

1979





Scheie

Dettmer




Hermening

1606

1668


Nordmeier

1577

1672





Schmalenbruch

Klinkemeier

1659



Linnemann

1749

1812


Meier


1787


Welhusen

1620

1668





Sülbeck

Reckweg

1696

1741





Vehlen

Rinne

1666

1739


Weyland


1634





Vornhagen

Bartels

1692

1727


Blomberg

1604

1669


Ha(o)evemeier

1598

1803


Harmening

1622

1826


Hartmann

1622



Heine

1636



Hesterberg

1638

1664


Hidseman

1633

1715


Gueissewell

1604

1737


Sallers

1652

1718


Schweer

1607

1669


Waneman

1625

1711


Wilharm




Wilkeninck

1610






Wiedenbrügge

Brösche

1639

1723


Dettmer

1697

1854


Hasemann

1782



Huckemeier

1624

1696


Koberg

1753



Wöbbeking







Wiedensahl

Heumann




Peeck







Windhorn

Brandes

1812

1845





Windenhagen

Bolte

1746

1772





Winzlar

Bredemeier

1696

1698


Homeier

1729

1730


Meier

1814

1882


Wilkening

1714






Wölpinghausen

Brandes

1778



Drabsche

1696



Grote

1755

1863


Kastning

1794

1873


Mestwarp

1810

1845


Stahlhut

1772



Stübing




Walbaum

1664

1698


Wicke

1728

1899


Wieggreffe

1622

1750


Wilkening

1812

1814



zurück